Register
|
Login
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ
SPORTSTATS
ΚΑΘΗΜΕΡΙΝΕΣ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A3
ΡΕΚΟΡ A1
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α2
ΡΕΚΟΡ A3
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α1
ΡΕΚΟΡ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
SUMMER LEAGUE
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
2022-2023
2018-2019
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
X
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ
SPORTSTATS
ΚΑΘΗΜΕΡΙΝΕΣ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A3
ΡΕΚΟΡ A1
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α2
ΡΕΚΟΡ A3
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A3
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α1
ΡΕΚΟΡ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
SUMMER LEAGUE
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
2022-2023
2018-2019
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
+
ΑΡΧΙΚΗ
SPORTSTATS
-
ΚΑΘΗΜΕΡΙΝΕΣ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A3
ΡΕΚΟΡ A1
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α2
ΡΕΚΟΡ A3
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A3
+
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ A2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ A2
ΡΕΚΟΡ Α1
ΡΕΚΟΡ A2
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A1
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ A2
+
SUMMER LEAGUE
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
+
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
ΡΕΚΟΡ
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
+
ΦΙΛΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
2022-2023
2018-2019
+
ΑΡΧΕΙΟ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΣΚΟΡΕΡΣ
Ρεκόρς: Πρωτάθλημα Ε.Κ.Α. "Νίκος Γκάλης" Α1 Κατηγορία Πρωτάθλημα καθημερινών
1
Πόντοι
1.
ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
13/02/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
40
2.
ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
16/10/2023 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
39
3.
ΚΑΡΤΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18/12/2023 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
37
4.
ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
31
5.
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
21/11/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
31
Αμυντικά Ριμπάουντς
1.
ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
28/02/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - ΜΗΧΜΕ 1
19
2.
ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
07/11/2023 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
16
3.
ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
17/01/2024 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
15
4.
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24/01/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
14
5.
ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13/03/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - ΥΓΕΙΑ
13
Επιθετικά Ριμπάουντς
1.
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
06/02/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
14
2.
ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
9
3.
ΜΙΛΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
06/03/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
9
4.
ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
01/11/2023 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
9
5.
ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
30/01/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΥΓΕΙΑ
8
Ριμπάουντς
1.
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
06/02/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
27
2.
ΣΟΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ
07/11/2023 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
21
3.
ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
28/02/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - ΜΗΧΜΕ 1
20
4.
ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
17/01/2024 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
19
5.
ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
20/11/2023 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
18
Ασίστ
1.
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
08/01/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
13
2.
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
11
3.
ΠΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
20/11/2023 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10
4.
ΦΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
24/01/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
10
5.
ΔΑΛΜΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
24/10/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10
Κλεψιματα
1.
ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
28/11/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW
8
2.
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
8
3.
ΤΣΕΡΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
13/03/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - ΥΓΕΙΑ
7
4.
ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13/02/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
7
5.
ΔΑΛΜΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
06/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
6
Κοψίματα
1.
ΓΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ
06/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
8
2.
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27/02/2024 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
4
3.
ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
12/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
3
4.
ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
3
5.
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
05/03/2024 / ΜΗΧΜΕ 1 - ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW
3
Οικονομία
1.
ΦΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
06/03/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
38
2.
ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
16/10/2023 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
38
3.
ΚΟΖΟΜΠΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
17/01/2024 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
33
4.
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
06/02/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
33
5.
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
21/11/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
33
Εντός παιδίας
1.
ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
13/02/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
17
2.
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
21/11/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
13
3.
ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
08/01/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
13
4.
ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
12
5.
ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13/11/2023 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - ΥΓΕΙΑ
12
Δίποντα
1.
ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
13/02/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
17
2.
ΛΑΣΠΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
31/10/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΥΓΕΙΑ
12
3.
ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13/11/2023 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - ΥΓΕΙΑ
12
4.
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
21/11/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
12
5.
ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13/02/2024 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
12
Τρίποντα
1.
ΚΑΡΤΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
08/11/2023 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
10
2.
ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
08/01/2024 / ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ. - Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO
6
3.
ΚΟΛΙΤΖΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
21/11/2023 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
5
4.
ΤΖΟΥΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18/12/2023 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
5
5.
ΦΟΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
06/03/2024 / ΥΓΕΙΑ - ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+
5
Βολές
1.
ΤΣΙΛΑΒΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
27/02/2024 / LASKARIDIS MARITIME - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
10
2.
ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12/12/2023 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
9
3.
ΚΟΨΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10/01/2024 / ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑ 50+ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
8
4.
ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
12/12/2023 / ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
8
5.
ΚΑΡΤΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
06/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - Σ.Ε.Τ.Π.
7
Λάθη
1.
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
05/02/2024 / ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ - ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗΣ BMW
8
2.
ΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
13/02/2024 / Σ.Ε.Τ.Π. - ΕΛ.ΣΤΑΤ.
7
3.
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
12/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
7
4.
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12/12/2023 / Ο.Λ.Π. COSCO - LASKARIDIS MARITIME
7
5.
ΖΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
28/11/2023 / ΜΗΧΜΕ 1 - ΥΓΕΙΑ
6